I Viaggi Di Roby

FOGGIA FILM FESTIVAL 11 - Tutti i film della selezione ufficiale


FOGGIA FILM FESTIVAL 11 - Tutti i film della selezione ufficiale
Lungometraggi
IN CONCORSO

FORTEZZA regia Ludovica And e Emiliano Aiello,76', Ass.ne Compagnia Sanguegiusto
FREE-LIBERI regia Fabrizio Maria Cortese, 94, Golden Hour Film
IO RESTO QUA! regia Gianluca Sia, 77', Santo Spadafora
PSICOPEDAGOGIA regia Gabriel e Emanuel Barbolovici, 100, Asgana Production
REGINA regia Alessandro Grande, 82', Bianca Film, Rai Cinema
SASSIWOOD regia Antonio Andrisani e Vito Cea, 84, Angelo Calculli

Documentari
IN CONCORSO

ALBERI CITTADINI regia Lorenzo Follari, 20, iFrame
LABBRACCIO regia Davide Lorenzano, 59, Bridge Film
LINCANTO E LA DELIZIA regia Francesco Zarzana, 29, Associazione ProgettArte
LA ZONA regia Paolo Maggi, 41'50'', Orama, Corte Tripoli Cinematografica
MELINA regia David Valolao, 10, autoprodotto
SE DICESSIMO LA VERIT regia Emanuela Giordano e Giulia Minoli, 60, JMovie, Rai Cinema
TROIANE regia Stefano Santamato, 1614, The Blink Fish, Stefano Boeri Architetti

FUORI CONCORSO
A TRE CHILOMETRI DALLA RIVOLUZIONE regia Angelo Casto, 56', autoprodotto
LA FEBBRE DI GENNARO regia Daniele Cini, 53, Talpa Produzioni, D4 srl

Cortometraggi
IN CONCORSO

ANIME IN PENA regia Alessandro Corazzi, 20', Panni Sporchi
ANTONIO regia Emiliano de Martino, 30, Emy Production, Studio Lumire
BLANCHE regia Andrea Papalotti, 16, Cinemaset, Paola Lopizzi
C UN UOMO SUL TRENO PER SANTANTONIO MA E MORTO A DALLAS regia Federico Videtta, 15, Freeze Frame
CHI SI SOMIGLIA SI PIGLIA regia Nunzio Della Marca, 10', DM Art Academy
DISTANZA ZERO regia Pier Glionna, 7', Immaginaria Produzioni e Inail Puglia
EMMA regia Andrea Bocchetti, 14, BBros Productions
FRAME OF MIND-SILENZIO IN SALA regia R. T. Vogel e D. Del Mare, 17, Teatro Franco Parenti
GALACTICO regia Simone Costa e Angelo Callerame, 10', Odino Production
HOMELESS regia Luca Esposito, 5, Trivet Production
IL CORTILE regia Alessia Sambrini, 16', Racconti Teatrali
IL DISORDINE DEL MOSAICO regia Vittoria Rizzardi Peñalosa, 18, Indifule Film Adv
IL PESCIOLINO D'ORO regia Teodoro De Monticelli, 13'52'', autoprodotto
LINCONTRO PRIVATO regia Alberto Segre, 1430, Mariposa Production
LINVITO regia Pierfrancesco e Angelo Borruto, 15, Titania Teatro
LA CONFESSIONE regia Benedicta Boccoli, 15, autoprodotto
MI PIACE SPIDERMANE ALLORA? regia Federico Micali, 9, DNArt The Movie
NAIK regia Mauro Russo, 19, Enea Production
NON LO FAR PI regia Francesco Falaschi, 14', Provincie Grosseto-Siena-Arezzo
PAP UCCIDI IL MOSTRO regia Fabio Vasco, 9, MAG
UN PIANO PERFETTO regia Roberto Achenza, 15, Burn out film
UNA NUOVA PROSPETTIVA regia Emanuela Ponzano, 18, Sayonara Film Srl
URUGUAY regia Andrea Simonella, 15, Falco Produzioni

Cortometraggi
FUORI CONCORSO

BAILABAMBA regia Andrea Walts, 17, Francesco Ragaglini, Leila Rusciani
DEATHMATE regia Luca Di Paolo, 19, autoprodotto
STATO SOLO UN CLICK regia Tiziana Martini, 15', TMovie
GES IN FERIE regia Michele Bia, 15', Coop. Questa Citt
IL PRIMO SGUARDO regia Jacopo Manzari, 15, Tuttuno Produzioni, Evolvency
LAMORE DI GEORGIA regia David Mastinu, 13, Golia srl
LA CAVIA regia Rolando Stefanelli, 20, autoprodotto
OMEOSTASI regia Paolo Mannarino, 18, Supernova Film
PERLA regia Alessandro Porzio, 16', Clan sui Generis
TERRACOTTA regia Carlos Solito, 15, Bain Digital, Dal Universe
THE LAST DROP regia Fabrizio Speranza, 13, autoprodotto
TOPI IN TRAPPOLA regia Tommaso Fabbri, 13, autoprodotto
TUTTA COLPA DI KUBRIK (la serie) regia Simone Ciancotti Petrucci, 932, Solo voci

29/09/2021, 15:22